October 2020

DateHorseTime / MeetingSP When SentResultWIN/LOSE
1 October Milkwood 3.15 Foss Las15/81stWIN
1 OctoberPort Rashid3.45 Clonmel11/2UnplacedLose
1 OctoberFlorence Street4.25 Chelmsford15/2UnplacedLose
1 OctoberCowboy Soldier6.30 Chelmsford7/13rdWIN
2 OctoberPrinston Royale2.10 Fontwell18/1Non RunnerN/A
2 OctoberFarm The Rock2.20 Hexham7/2Pulled UpLose
2 OctoberRaaeq3.05 Ascot11/41st - 13/8FWIN
2 OctoberLucky Flight3.30 Hexham15/8UnplacedLose
3 OctoberWee Small Hours3.45 Gowran Park20/1UnplacedLose
3 OctoberSwiss Army Officer4.10 Tipperary13/2UnplacedLose
3 OctoberMister Allegro5.25 Wolves7/2UnplacedLose
3 OctoberFoxy Jack6.00 Gowran Park3/1Non RunnerN/A
6 OctoberAtailof Two Cities2.30 Catterick15/81st - 7/4WIN
6 OctoberUpstaging3.50 Leicester11/2UnplacedLose
6 OctoberHard Solution4.30 Catterick9/2UnplacedLose
6 OctoberMukha Magic6.50 Southwell11/11st - 8/1WIN
7 OctoberMiacomet3.50 Navan2/1UnplacedLose
7 OctoberThe Late Legend4.00 Sedgefield9/41st - 5/4WIN
7 OctoberBrave Jaq5.05 Ludlow12/1Non RunnerN/A
8 OctoberKeep Moving2.30 Exeter16/1UnplacedLose
8 OctoberFoad5.10 Southwell15/22nd - 8/1WIN
8 OctoberHenrik6.30 Chelmsford8/113rd - 85/40WIN
8 OctoberSea of Mystery7.30 Chelmsford3/12nd - 10/1WIN
9 OctoberMighty Spirit3.45 York10/12ndWIN
9 OctoberEcho Beach4.20 York9/2UnplacedLose
9 OctoberRubiana4.35 Downpatrick9/21st - 7/2WIN
9 OctoberMahler Vous5.25 Chepstow28/1Non RunnerN/A
10 OctoberBreaking Story1.50 Limerick7/23rdWIN
10 OctoberGunnery2.12 Chepstow7/1Non RunnerN/A
10 OctoberLough Kent3.03 Hexham9/1UnplacedLose
10 OctoberYoungnedofthehill3.50 Fairyhouse14/13rd - 12/1WIN
10 OctoberVincenzo Cocotti7.30 Chelmsford5/11st - 4/1WIN
12 OctoberAngels Rock1.40 Windsor4/1UnplacedLose
12 OctoberBallela Storm3.45 Kilbeggan8/1UnplacedLose
12 OctoberEnjoy D'Allen4.15 Kilbeggan5/22ndWIN
12 OctoberStorm Melody4.10 Windsor3/1UnplacedLose
12 OctoberFlying West4.25 Yarmouth5/11st - 7/2WIN
13 OctoberMake A Spark1.35 Leicester10/1UnplacedLose
13 OctoberCotton End3.33 Hereford8/11st - 6/1WIN
13 OctoberBenson4.08 Hereford11/101st - 4/6WIN
13 OctoberRocket Dancer6.00 Wolves7/2UnplacedLose
14 OctoberBalzac2.35 Nottingham10/1Non RunnerN/A
14 OctoberMojandil2.45 Bath4/12nd - 5/2WIN
14 OctoberLafontaine8.00 Kempton6/1UnplacedLose
15 OctoberArchies Affaire1.52 Carlisle9/1Pulled UpLose
15 OctoberJanus2.10 Wincanton9/23rd - 5/1WIN
15 OctoberHalcyon Days3.36 Carlisle8/1UnplacedLose
15 OctoberJohn Clare8.15 Southwell15/82nd - 11/4WIN
16 OctoberMarkazi2.48 Haycock8/13rd - 15/2WIN
16 OctoberRoyal Shaheen5.05 Redcar16/1UnplacedLose
16 OctoberPaso Doble5.15 Dundalk5/13rd - 5/2WIN
16 OctoberSardonyx5.45 Dundalk10/1UnplacedLose
17 OctoberGrim Star2.05 Ballinrobe2/1UnplacedLose
17 OctoberIngenuity2.18 Stratford5/1UnplacedLose
17 OctoberEverlanes2.53 Stratford5/1UnplacedLose
17 OctoberRueben James3.15 Ballinrobe4/11st - 9/2WIN
19 OctoberMagic River2.40 Plumpton6/12nd - 8/1WIN
19 OctoberDr Sanderson3.40 Plumpton4/11stWIN
19 OctoberViking Riby5.10 Plumpton4/13rd - 7/2WIN
19 OctoberSovereign Beauty5.30 Wolves7/21st - 18/5WIN
20 OctoberTo Fly Free1.10 Exeter13/8UnplacedLose
20 OctoberDark Magic1.55 Fairyhouse4/12nd - 9/2WIN
20 OctoberPortway Flyer2.50 Exeter7/1UnplacedLose
20 OctoberPhuket Power6.40 Kempton6/1UnplacedLose
21 OctoberSaturn Silk1.15 Hereford6/13rd - 13/2WIN
21 OctoberLord Accord1.25 Fontwell7/21st - 11/4FWIN
21 OctoberFugitive Drift3.35 Hereford9/41st - 13/8WIN
21 OctoberJarlath3.45 Fontwell9/1UnplacedLose
22 OctoberTrumps Benefit2.00 Ludlow7/2FellLose
22 OctoberToms Courage2.42 Thurles10/1UnplacedLose
22 OctoberAccordingtogino2.57 Lingfield7/2UnplacedLose
22 OctoberChief Brody4.20 Ludlow11/1UnplacedLose
23 OctoberWidaad2.15 Newbury7/2UnplacedLose
23 OctoberFace The Odds4.53 Sligo7/4UnplacedLose
23 OctoberEvery Hour On The Hour5.10 Dundalk8/1UnplacedLose
23 OctoberPacino5.30 Newcastle7/1UnplacedLose
24 OctoberBelfast Banter2.12 Galway5/11stWIN
24 OctoberTruckers Lodge2.33 Kelso9/2Unseated RiderLose
24 OctoberWise Coco4.18 Kelso8/12ndWIN
24 OctoberSpruce Meadow4.49 Leopardstown9/1UnplacedLose
26 OctoberDecadent1.25 Leicester9/23rd - 4/1WIN
26 OctoberJoie De Vivre2.15 Ayr7/21st - 9/2WIN
26 OctoberMass Gathering2.30 Galway11/2UnplacedLose
26 OctoberAsking For Answers2.50 Ayr3/11st - 9/4WIN
27 OctoberSchnabel1.50 Chepstow5/1Non RunnerN/A
27 OctoberGrace And Virtue2.10 Catterick9/2UnplacedLose
27 OctoberRedrose Zorro3.15 Catterick7/2UnplacedLose
27 OctoberCathal's Star3.40 BOD11/2Pulled UpLose
28 OctoberDream Bolt1.32 Fakenham5/22nd WIN
28 OctoberAtletico4.15 Kempton10/3UnplacedLose
28 OctoberHupe5.30 Dundalk5/21st - 3/1WIN
28 OctoberAlezan6.15 Kempton14/1UnplacedLose
29 OctoberCapture The Action3.20 Clonmel11/1UnplacedLose
29 OctoberClondaw Rigger3.58 Newton Abbot11/2UnplacedLose
29 OctoberGorgeous General4.45 Southwell9/42ndWIN
29 OctoberEdge Of The Bay5.00 Chelmsford7/2UnplacedLose
30 OctoberBridey's Lettuce2.00 Uttoxeter6/1UnplacedLose
30 OctoberSome Reign3.20 Wetherby9/2UnplacedLose
30 OctoberOverawed3.45 Uttoxeter12/12nd - 14/1WIN
30 OctoberRaphael6.30 Dundalk7/11st - 6/1WIN
31 OctoberAmoola Gold1.55 Ascot9/21stWIN
31 OctoberVerdana Blue2.10 Wetherby4/62ndWIN
31 OctoberClan Legend2.52 Ayr11/2UnplacedLose
31 OctoberInternational Law7.30 Wolves3/13rd - 3/1 FWIN
default-poup