November 2020

DateHorseTime/ Meeting SP When SentResultWin/Lose
02 NovemberQuwvy Laugh1.10 Hereford11/2Pulled UpLose
02 NovemberThe Brothers2.30 Plumpton13/8Pulled UpLose
02 NovemberGaltee Mountain4.10 Plumpton11/2UnplacedLose
02 NovemberSky Defender5.05 Kempton4/1UnplacedLose
3 NovemberBrawler12.45 Fairyhouse10/13rd - 8/1WIN
3 NovemberJosiebond1.40 Redcar7/21st - 9/2WIN
3 NovemberPearl Of Qatar2.33 Southwell7/21st - 5/2FWIN
3 NovemberWilde Spirit3.55 Exeter5/1UnplacedLose
4 NovemberBrokers Tip2.35 Dundalk6/13rd - 10/3WIN
4 NovemberBorn To Please4.10 Nottingham15/2UnplacedLose
4 NovemberNew Day4.20 Kempton3/1UnplacedLose
4 NovemberBay Of Skayll4.35 Dundalk9/23rdWIN
5 NovemberBotani1.22 Thurles3/12ndWIN
5 NovemberCool Destination1.37 Market Rasen15/81st - 7/4FWIN
5 NovemberF R Humphrey2.07 Market Rasen8/13rd - 10/1WIN
5 NovemberOksana2.40 Market Rasen6/1FellLose
6 NovemberPeur De Rien2.10 Warwick8/1UnplacedLose
6 NovemberJarlath2.45 Warwick5/13rd - 17/2WIN
6 NovemberClassical Sound2.55 Hexham7/23rd - 7/2WIN
6 NovemberWestend Theatre3.30 Hexham9/13rd - 16/1WIN
7 NovemberBuster Thomas12.40 Wincanton4/12nd - 3/1WIN
7 NovemberTaxmeifyoucan1.07 Kelso10/13rdWIN
7 NovemberEuchen Glen3.15 Doncaster8/1UnplacedLose
7 NovemberGreen Zone3.27 Kelso7/22nd - 9/2WIN
7 NovemberReal Force3.40 Naas9/41st - 15/8WIN
9 NovemberTara Well1.30 Chepstow8/1UnplacedLose
9 NovemberAnywayyoulookatit2.05 Chepstow11/4UnplacedLose
9 NovemberHavana Hermano2.15 Kempton7/2UnplacedLose
9 NovemberBreakfast Club5.50 Dundalk11/8UnplacedLose
10 NovemberHang Tough1.53 Lingfield11/41st - 10/3WIN
10 NovemberRebel Waltz2.00 Fairyhouse13/2UnplacedLose
10 NovemberGarde La Victoire2.07 Hereford4/13rdWIN
10 NovemberPoker Master3.15 Huntingdon8/1UnplacedLose
11 NovemberUno Mas12.55 Exeter9/1UnplacedLose
11 NovemberLegalized1.45 Ayr3/12nd - 10/3WIN
11 NovemberBluebeard's Castle2.45 Dundalk3/1UnplacedLose
11 NovemberBay Of Skaill4.50 Dundalk8/1UnplacedLose
12 NovemberThe Priests Leap1.15 Clonmel11/43rdWIN
12 NovemberFollow Your Fire1.22 Sedgefield6/1UnplacedLose
12 NovemberMarble Moon2.15 Ludlow11/2UnplacedLose
12 November Event Of Sivola3.07 Sedgefield5/12nd - 6/1WIN
13 NovemberShantou Street1.23 Newcastle13/2UnplacedLose
13 NovemberCalle Malva2.33 Newcastle5/11st - 6/1WIN
13 NovemberBarry's Jack2.50 Southwell5/1UnplacedLose
13 NovemberUn De La Seniere3.25 Southwell6/1UnplacedLose
14 NovemberJimmy George2.07 Uttoxeter11/4UnplacedLose
14 NovemberTrickey Trix3.0 Punchestown9/2UnplacedLose
14 NovemberSilver Tassie3.33 Wetherby6/1UnplacedLose
14 NovemberNorman Kindu5.30 Wolves8/1UnplacedLose
16 NovemberJungle Prose2.50 Plumpton7/23rd - 4/1WIN
16 NovemberLittle Boy Born3.50 Plumpton8/1UnplacedLose
16 NovemberYes My Boy4.40 Wolves11/43rdWIN
16 NovemberDiva Kareem7.00 Kempton11/4UnplacedLose
17 NovemberToor Hawk1.25 Limerick8/1UnplacedLose
17 NovemberTimetoroe1.33 Fakenham4/1UnplacedLose
17 NovemberMr Carbonator1.50 Southwell9/22nd - 4/1WIN
17 NovemberStraight Ash5.45 Newcastle11/1UnplacedLose
18 NovemberSnougar1.20 Hexham3/1UnplacedLose
18 NovemberPresent Man3.15 Warwick10/3UnplacedLose
18 NovemberWatching Brief3.25 Ffos Las6/1Non RunnerN/A
18 NovemberKilcaragh Boy3.40 Hexham11/2UnplacedLose
19 NovemberIvors Involvement3.03 Market Rasen13/8UnplacedLose
19 NovemberLegion Of Hono4.20 Newcastle5/41st - 4/6WIN
19 NovemberComeatchoo6.30 Chelmsford13/2UnplacedLose
19 NovemberReassure7.00 Chelmsford7/11stWIN
20 NovemberInnerpickle2.15 Chepstow9/22nd - 16/5WIN
20 NovemberBitview Colin3.40 Cowran Park6/1UnplacedLose
20 NovemberDanikl Deronda4.45 Newcastle15/2UnplacedLose
20 NovemberPockley5.15 Newcastle13/2UnplacedLose
21 NovemberSame Circus1.30 Ascot6/1UnplacedLose
21 NovemberSweet Sting1.37 Naas33/1UnplacedLose
21 NovemberWye Aye2.33 Huntingdon5/23rd - 7/4FWIN
21 NovemberFirst Flow3.17 Ascot4/11st - 3/1WIN
23 NovemberBootlegger2.25 Musselburgh5/4UnplacedLose
23 NovemberPakie's Dream3.35 Musselburgh5/21st - 5/2WIN
23 NovemberLady Ironside4.00 Dundalk15/2UnplacedLose
23 NovemberMs Thompson5.30 Dundalk3/1DeadheatWIN
24 NovemberMammsaidknockuout1.55 Lingfield13/21st - 6/1WIN
24 NovemberCarry On2.46 Sedgefield11/4UnplacedLose
24 NovemberToro Dorado6.30 Wolves13/2UnplacedLose
24 NovemberMr Sundowner7.30 Wolves8/1UnplacedLose
25 NovemberBrave Jaq1.10 Hereford5/1UnplacedLose
25 NovemberPottlereaghexpress1.40 Hereford8/12nd - 7/1WIN
25 NovemberKudbe Good4.45 Dundalk5/11st - 5/1WIN
25 NovemberStyle Dome5.15 Dundalk13/81st - 5/4FWIN
26 NovemberTribesmans Glory1.03 Lingfield5/2Unseated RiderLose
26 NovemberDeebaj1.33 Lingfield8/111st - 10/11FWIN
26 NovemberAway For Slates2.03 Lingfield9/23rd (EW) 9/2WIN
26 NovemberAnisoptera6.30 Chelmsford7/2Non RunnerN/A
27 NovemberGive Her A Squeeze5.00 Dundalk5/1UnplacedLose
27 NovemberSummer Ambition5.30 Dundalk10/1UnplacedLose
27 NovemberFreedom And Wheat5.45 Chelmsford3/11st - 7/2WIN
27 NovemberRussian River6.00 Dundalk4/61st - 8/11WIN
28 NovemberCourt Dreaming1.30 Newcastle15/2UnplacedLose
28 NovemberEwood park2.40 Newcastle17/2UnplacedLose
28 NovemberTipalong Tyler3.07 BOD10/3UnplacedLose
28 NovemberHeer We Go Again4.00 Wolves4/1UnplacedLose
30 NovemberUnohu1.00 Ayr8/151st - 6/5WIN
30 NovemberSkiptheskales1.30 Ayr5/1UnplacedLose
30 NovemberFulbec Girl4.50 Wolves13/23rd - 11/2WIN
30 NovemberRockesbury7.20 Wolves4/13rd - 6/1WIN
default-poup