February 2021

DateHorseTime/MeetingResult/ SPWIN Lose
1 FebruaryLinelee King2:15 Lingfield7/2 UnplacedLose
1 FebruaryAdelphi Prince2:30 Sedgefield6/1 - Abandoned
1 FebruaryMegalodon2:50 Lingfield11/2 - UnplacedLose
1 FebruaryWho What When3:20 Lingfield5/1 - UnplacedLose
2 FebruaryLook My Way3:55 Newcastle7/1 - UnplacedLose
3 FebruaryYour Choice2:50 Lingfield11/4 - UnplacedLose
3 FebruaryHighway Jewel4:10 Warwick10/3 - 2ndWIN
3 FebruaryMercers4:25 Lingfield9/1 - 3rdWIN
3 FebruaryWemyss Point8:00 Kempton7/1 - 2ndWIN
4 FebruaryMoon Light Glory1:50 Down Royal7/2 - 3rdWIN
4 FebruaryStansfield3:00 Down Royal5/1 - 1st - 7/1WIN
4 FebruaryConingsby3:20 Wincanton20/1 Pulled UpLose
4 FebruaryWee Small Hours3:35 Down Royal9/1 - UnplacedLose
5 FebruaryPortuguese Princess1:10 Lingfield5/1 - 3rd - 7/2WIN
5 FebruaryReal Stone1:50 Chepstow5/2 - UnplacedLose
5 FebruaryNodsasgoodasawink 2:10 Lingfield10/1 - 3rd - 8/1WIN
5 FebruaryPempie4:30 Dundalk8/1 - 2nd - 9/2WIN
6 FebruaryRockadenn2:40 Mussleburgh9/2 RunoutLose
6 FebruaryClassy Dame2:51 Lingfield10/3 - 1st - 11/4WIN
6 FebruaryAlnadam2:55 Sandown7/2 - 1st -3/1WIN
6 FebruaryPercy Prosecco7:00 Kempton6/1 - UnplacedLose
8 FebruaryFlynsini1:55 Fairyhouse15/2 - UnplacedLose
8 FebruaryLucky Tenner3:00 Fairyhouse11/2 - 3rdWIN
8 FebruaryOntheotherfoot3:05 Newcastle4/7 - UnplacedLose
8 FebruaryGylo4:10 Newcastle10/3 - 1st - 9/2WIN
9 FebruaryLove Your Work5:15 Southwell9/4 - UnplacedLose
9 FebruaryChez Hans2:50 Kempton13/2 - UnplacedLose
11 FebruaryRecent Revelations1:45 Thurles14/1 Abandoned
11 FebruaryCarnet De Stage2:15 Thurles6/1 Abandoned
11 FebruaryLoughan2:40 Kempton7/1 - UnplacedLose
11 FebruaryGorki D'Airy2:50 Thurles11/8 Abandoned
12 FebruaryEleven Eleven1:15 Southwell8/1 - 3rd - 10/1Lose
12 FebruaryPalaazzo3:45 Southwell5/2 - UnplacedLose
12 FebruaryS'all Good Man4:30 Dundalk5/2 - UnplacedLose
13 FebruaryDrumacoo2:15 Naas6/1 - UnplacedLose
13 FebruaryDjasec3:25 Naas2/1 - UnplacedLose
13 FebruaryHerons Nest5:15 Wolves7/2 - UnplacedLose
15 FebruaryGorki D'Airy3:05 ThurlesEvens - UnplacedLose
15 FebruaryGood Bye3:15 Lingfield15/2 - UnplacedLose
15 FebruaryJarlath3:45 Lingfield9/1 - 1stWIN
15 FebruaryOld Grange Wood3:55 Warwick7/1 - FellLose
16 FebruaryHudson Yard1:45 Catterick 5/4 - 2ndWIN
16 FebruaryTrixie Waterbury2:55 Kempton6/1 - 1st - 13/2WIN
16 FebruaryKestenna3:25 Kempton4/1 - 1st -5/4FWIN
16 FebruaryCreative Control3:45 Catterick12/1 - UnplacedLose
17 FebruaryRed Skye Delight1:45 Wolves9/1 - UnplacedLose
17 FebruaryTallow For Coal2:30 Hereford6/1 - 3rd - 9/2WIN
17 FebruaryLady Of Luxury3:25 Dundalk5/1 - 1st - 6/1WIN
17 FebruaryArqalina3:35 Hereford7/1 - 1st - 4/1WIN
18 FebruaryGolden Card1:30 Leicester11/2 - Pulled UpLose
18 FebruaryGolden Boy Grey1:38 Fontwell4/1 - 1st - 11/4WIN
18 FebruaryPipe Smoker3:40 Sandown15/8 - 3rd - 11/8FWIN
18 FebruaryGo Steady4:50 Sandown8/1 - Non Runner
19 FebruaryRockstar Ronnie1;20 Kelso7/4 - 1st - 5/4FWIN
19 FebruaryOliver's Island2:20 Kelso4/1 - UnplacedLose
19 FebruaryBaby Sham4:05 Lingfield4/1 - 2ndWIN
19 FebruaryElixsoft5:15 Southwell9/2 - 2nd - 6/1WIN
20 FebruaryI See You Well2:48 Wincanton4/1 - 2nd - 10/3WIN
20 FebruaryLate Romantic4:33 Wincanton11/2 - 3rd - 6/1WIN
20 FebruaryThe Worlds End5:00 Haydock2/1 - 3rd - 13/8WIN
20 FebruaryMan Of Verve6:00 Newcastle4/1 - 3rd - 7/2WIN
22 FebruaryHoldback The River1:15 Southwell4/1 - Pulled UpLose
22 FebruaryBarnay3:10 Carlisle10/3 - 1st - 3/1FWIN
22 FebruaryCoole Arcade3:30 Fairyhouse7/1 - 1st - 5/1WIN
22 FebruaryTributo4:40 Wolves13/8 - 1st - 13/8FWIN
23 FebruaryGlobal Harmonty1:00 Taunton7/2 - UnplacedLose
23 FebruaryCybalko3:20 Wetherby6/1 - 3rd - 5/1WIN
23 FebruaryRevelutionise6:40 Newcastle9/1 - UnplacedLose
23 FebruaryDuke Of Firenze7:40 Newcastle20/1 - UnplacedLose
24 FebruaryButlers Brief2:30 Ludlow15/2 - UnplacedLose
24 FebruaryDrew Brezze2:40 Southwell5/1 - UnplacedLose
24 FebruaryVolcano3:40 Ludlow9/4 - 3rd - 5/2WIN
24 FebruaryDifferent Gravey4:35 Doncaster8/1 - UnplacedLose
25 FebruaryDemocratic Oath2:12 Sedgefield11/10 - 1st - 4/5WIN
25 FebruaryUn Prophete2:35 Huntingdon10/3 - UnplacedLose
25 FebruaryHereia3:05 Huntingdon9/2 - UnplacedLose
25 FebruarySidi Ismael3:12 Sedgefield4/1 - 3rd - 7/2WIN
26 FebruaryG For Gabrial1:10 Lingfield7/1 - UnplacedLose
26 FebruaryHis Dream2:43 Warwick10/1 - 3rd - 10/1WIN
26 FebruarySpecial Acceptance3:10 Exeter10/1 - Pulled UpLose
26 FebruaryThe Worrior4:05 Lingfield5/1 - 3rd - 7/2FWIN
27 FebruaryPale Blue Dot2:17 Fairyhouse9/1 - UnplacedLose
27 FebruaryLady Tremaine2:45 Newcastle3/1 - 2ndWIN
27 FebruaryArabsgato3:43 Lingfield4.1 - 1st - 7/2WIN
27 FebruaryHappie Days4:35 Fairyhouse7/1 - UnplacedLose
default-poup